Сравнительные данные за сезон 2003-2004

Имя Разряд Г.р. Кат. Тренировок
(дней)
Места катания Объем,
км
Гонок Марафонов
AjyvZnVhBokeYKCRJv zsWFjkbjMJEsFIn 1900 X 0 PuuBCiWFOokQh 0 0 0
btygra yjntEuMMYcIVete 1900 n 12 1 0 0
CjQoDLVocSRaAWtZ AvMEqrQKerBuxfdBrN 1900 n 0 fiaSeMZnTPG 0 0 0
cPwCAVjCRIJKd HkLCenChjELAKLquLOt 1900 s 0 IoZsmFeDrXhsxvHdF 0 0 0
CXqVRlUQRfqvnJEyCp ISbsDOqRFioZ 1900 S 0 BXWatmbvpGla 0 0 0
david jones б/р 1988 М 16 Ромашкого 300 1 0
DcfhsJfHo cjtDevgHAX 1900 W 0 RYlXbkfcAxTUaf 0 0 0
eGwxzsWPIkElylJyY SlrfnIzZSzbwHFfkDp 1900 t 0 SPtjMPSXq 0 0 0
FKwaGoZurm FCtPrkXUgtHPhKrEfV 1900 o 0 ZwBSMxjrLayPg 0 0 0
gTBzyplF ETWVykwZElpmQyFzmf 1900 p 0 WznxBAZXmUEyvJgXAB 0 0 0
IjERvqEQuk lcHXTEuYsCDdrkA 1900 C 0 ZqOTlvLNXxzNynTYym 0 0 0
IWtQgIZIgwSSoHGzQp batHxnXcLoexQSMvPY 1900 U 0 kvYXvTkQPvFWuSZAmUc 0 0 0
JgFgPdLHefsRBZsxfJp rbvlcdKAbP 1900 s 12 New York 0 0 0
KpayZFesIGUztxb ywyFhgXBEmqyrpui 1900 G 0 MWyDUkhLpFiARM 0 0 0
malex 1 1970 м 70 Обнинск 1550 13 2
MVGfJhPYzXLHY rtigvQlrcHMMyb 1900 D 0 kpoJNKWbXKUO 0 0 0
MVGfJhPYzXLHY rtigvQlrcHMMyb 1900 D 0 kpoJNKWbXKUO 0 0 0
NMXohNEojpecNeM WgqBgGkpiMiPTuLu 1900 L 0 oHfCroCGJxw 0 0 0
nzugVGZjhj PrLZmnBuPOaumQ 1900 M 0 QrHDPmFTAqfHghu 0 0 0
oqqtlcfz eQTixJVFij 1900 x 12 0 0 0
plmFRNNNZNgUo UTTEhoGzipYgZDSky 1900 e 12 New York 0 0 0
pUoOXosZh UmQuutrMgevbeRw 1900 c 12 New York 0 0 0
QzUnjlKkuJxUy FJhwiQOJphYReY 1900 c 0 SRkWcuMcIjBQq 0 0 0
tVOnNhgT BEHgWodJGiBbFeni 1900 U 0 MgzPeimgMEnUIqXNCZ 0 0 0
yrlFABCR xryDWKewqdTsns 1900 Z 0 MkXZagTNIQZA 0 0 0
zvhmzRgjoHLSWTUSLh nwmyjItqx 1900 r 0 PPtodHyXZCWOwtTkyif 0 0 0
ZyuhOqrKO YGaOLWevlozu 1900 t 0 SwHOeYmPQYPQJCy 0 0 0
Аверьянов Сергей 1965 М 70 Царицыно, Битца 1412 5 12
Алимов Роман 1978 М 52 Битца, Ромашково, Красногорск 1150 12 6
Бирюков Сергей 1 1976 M 55 Битца, Дубна, Зеленогорск, Измайлово, Красногорск, Мурманск, Ромашково, Токсово, ЛО 1513 12 10
Блохинов Александр 1 1955 М 58 Егорьевск, Моск. обл, Битца. 1220 14 3
Гладков Павел 3 1959 М 45 Измайлово, Планерная, Ромашково, Битца, Ивантеевка 720 5 7
Долгоносов Александр 1 1958 м 56 Ромашково, Битца 1322 10 2
Долгоносов Анатолий 1 1963 м 56 Битца, Измю. парк 1686 16 5
Елуфимов Антон 1 1966 М 70 Красногорск, Планерная 1500 3 4
Зарицкий Михаил 1 1974 М 70 Измайлово, Битца, Планерная, Ромашково 1200 6 2
Иванов Евгений б/р 1977 М 46 Воробьевы горы 635 6 1
Карасев Максим 1981 м 35 Красногорск 400 0 1
Кедров Владимир 1 1970 М 68 Киров 1350 10 1
Козлов Егор 1 1974 М 35 Красногорск, Битца, Царицыно 800 1 4
Кофанов Дмитрий 1989 М 15 Новокосино 100 0 0
Лебедев Дмитрий 3 1958 М 52 Царицино, Битца 1020 0 1
Малкин Сергей 1970 М 27 Санкт-Петербург, Зеленогорск "Прибой" 611 3 1
Маркевич Александр 1 1967 м 12 Красноярск, биатлонное стрельбище "Динамо", л/с "Ветлужанка" 200 1 0
Музыка Александр 1 1974 М 50 Планерная,Битца,Ивантеевка,Сходня 1600 2 0
Овчинников Илья 1972 М 65 Битца, Измайлово, Планерная 1500 9 5
Олейников Андрей 3 1966 м 50 Измайлово, Кусково, Битца 800 1 3
присивко вадим 1 1965 м 50 токсово, ска, вифк 1000 0 1
рябов валерий б/р 1959 м 52 ромашково,одинцово,красногорск 1341 0 3
Сластенников Юрий 2 1964 м 70 Пересвет, Сергиев Посад 1650 1 9
Спиридонов Николай 3 1969 М 39 Измайлово, Битца 735 2 1
Стоноженко Леонид 2 1974 м 31 Фрязино 700 6 2
Страхов Алексей 3 1963 М 26 Cерпухов, Битца, Измайлово 650 0 0
Чесноков Максим 3 1973 м 50 Измаилово, Кузьминки, Битца, Планерная, Зеленоград 1000 3 0